Muži A

Zápasy družstva Muži A 2020/2021

září 2020

FbC Jazzmani Žatec
1:9
Florbal Teplice
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 1. kolo
Sobota 12. září 2020, 19:00, SH Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
8:10
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Divize sk.A, 2. kolo
Sobota 19. září 2020, 18:00, SH Krupka
Florbal Sokolov
6:4
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Sokolov
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 3. kolo
Sobota 26. září 2020, 15:00, ZŠ Františkovy Lázně

říjen 2020

Florbal Teplice
6:7
Sokol Rudná
Florbal Teplice
Sokol Rudná
Divize sk.A, 4. kolo
Sobota 3. říjen 2020, 18:00, Městská SH Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice
5:9
Florbal Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 5. kolo
Neděle 4. říjen 2020, 15:00, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
17.10.
sobota
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
Divize sk.A, 6. kolo
Sobota 17. říjen 2020, 15:00, SH Krupka
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
31.10.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 7. kolo
Sobota 31. říjen 2020, 17:00, Městská SH Louny

listopad 2020

Florbal Teplice
7.11.
sobota
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Florbal Teplice
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Divize sk.A, 8. kolo
Sobota 7. listopad 2020, 18:00, Městská SH Teplice
FBC Slavia Praha
14.11.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
FBC Slavia Praha
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 9. kolo
Sobota 14. listopad 2020, 19:00, SH SK Slavia Praha
Florbal Teplice
21.11.
sobota
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
Florbal Teplice
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
Divize sk.A, 10. kolo
Sobota 21. listopad 2020, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
28.11.
sobota
Florbal Chomutov B
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B
Divize sk.A, 11. kolo
Sobota 28. listopad 2020, SH Krupka

prosinec 2020

FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
5.12.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 12. kolo
Sobota 5. prosinec 2020, SH Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
12.12.
sobota
Florbal Sokolov
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Sokolov
Divize sk.A, 13. kolo
Sobota 12. prosinec 2020, Městská SH Teplice
Sokol Rudná
19.12.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
Sokol Rudná
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 14. kolo
Sobota 19. prosinec 2020, SH ZŠ Rudná

leden 2021

Florbal Teplice
9.1.
sobota
DDM Dynamo Teplice
Florbal Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice
Divize sk.A, 15. kolo
Sobota 9. leden 2021, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
16.1.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 16. kolo
Sobota 16. leden 2021, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
23.1.
sobota
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Divize sk.A, 17. kolo
Sobota 23. leden 2021, SH Krupka
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
30.1.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 18. kolo
Sobota 30. leden 2021, TJ Sokol Vinohrady

únor 2021

Florbal Teplice
6.2.
sobota
FBC Slavia Praha
Florbal Teplice
FBC Slavia Praha
Divize sk.A, 19. kolo
Sobota 6. únor 2021, Městská SH Teplice
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
14.2.
neděle
Florbal Teplice
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 20. kolo
Neděle 14. únor 2021, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
Florbal Chomutov B
20.2.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B
Florbal Teplice
Divize sk.A, 21. kolo
Sobota 20. únor 2021, Městská SH Chomutov
Florbal Teplice
27.2.
sobota
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Florbal Teplice
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Divize sk.A, 22. kolo
Sobota 27. únor 2021, SH Krupka