Dorost

Zápasy družstva Dorost 2019/2020

září 2019

BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
4:1
Florbal Teplice
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 2. kolo
Sobota 14. září 2019, 9:00, SH SOUŠ ROUDNICE
Florbal Teplice
6:7
DDM Dynamo Teplice B
Florbal Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice B
2.liga sk.A, 2. kolo
Sobota 14. září 2019, 11:20, SH SOUŠ ROUDNICE
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
8:4
Florbal Teplice
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 4. kolo
Sobota 28. září 2019, 9:00, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
5:4
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
2.liga sk.A, 4. kolo
Sobota 28. září 2019, 12:30, SH Krupka

listopad 2019

Florbal Teplice
3:9
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
2.liga sk.A, 7. kolo
Sobota 2. listopad 2019, 9:00, SH Krupka
ASK Lovosice - LFP
4:4
Florbal Teplice
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 7. kolo
Sobota 2. listopad 2019, 11:20, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
2:0
FBC Vipers Most
Florbal Teplice
FBC Vipers Most
2.liga sk.A, 9. kolo
Neděle 17. listopad 2019, 9:10, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
6:6
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Teplice
ASK Lovosice - LFP
2.liga sk.A, 9. kolo
Neděle 17. listopad 2019, 12:40, Městská SH Teplice
Florbal Teplice
0:9
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
Florbal Teplice
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
2.liga sk.A, 11. kolo
Sobota 30. listopad 2019, 9:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
FBC Vipers Most
5:3
Florbal Teplice
FBC Vipers Most
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 11. kolo
Sobota 30. listopad 2019, 11:20, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor

prosinec 2019

Florbal Teplice
6:5
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Florbal Teplice
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
2.liga sk.A, 14. kolo
Sobota 14. prosinec 2019, 9:00, SH Krupka
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka
2:13
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 14. kolo
Sobota 14. prosinec 2019, 12:30, SH Krupka

leden 2020

Florbal Teplice
5:1
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka
2.liga sk.A, 15. kolo
Sobota 18. leden 2020, 10:10, Městská SH Louny
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
1:7
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 15. kolo
Sobota 18. leden 2020, 12:30, Městská SH Louny

únor 2020

DDM Dynamo Teplice B
5:4
Florbal Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice B
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 17. kolo
Neděle 2. únor 2020, 10:00, SH SOUŠ ROUDNICE
Florbal Teplice
2:4
Florbal Chomutov B
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B
2.liga sk.A, 17. kolo
Neděle 2. únor 2020, 13:30, SH SOUŠ ROUDNICE
Florbal Ústí B
5:6
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 19. kolo
Neděle 16. únor 2020, 8:30, SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
Florbal Teplice
6:4
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
Florbal Teplice
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
2.liga sk.A, 19. kolo
Neděle 16. únor 2020, 10:50, SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
2:4
Florbal Teplice
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 22. kolo
Sobota 29. únor 2020, 10:10, Městská SH Chomutov
Florbal Chomutov B
5:3
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 22. kolo
Sobota 29. únor 2020, 12:30, Městská SH Chomutov