Junioři

Zápasy družstva Junioři 2019/2020

září 2019

Florbal Teplice
19:6
Florbal Jirkov
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Jirkov
2.liga sk.A, 2. kolo
Sobota 21. září 2019, 14:25, SH Strupčice
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
7:8
Florbal Teplice
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 2. kolo
Sobota 21. září 2019, 18:40, SH Strupčice

říjen 2019

Florbal Teplice
8:6
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
Florbal Teplice
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
2.liga sk.A, 3. kolo
Sobota 5. říjen 2019, 10:25, SH Kadaň
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
4:8
Florbal Teplice
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 3. kolo
Sobota 5. říjen 2019, 14:40, SH Kadaň
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
3:4
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 6. kolo
Neděle 27. říjen 2019, 9:00, Městská SH Louny
Florbal Teplice
2:10
DDM Dynamo Teplice
Florbal Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 6. kolo
Neděle 27. říjen 2019, 11:50, Městská SH Louny

listopad 2019

Florbal Chomutov B
4:9
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 8. kolo
Sobota 9. listopad 2019, 9:00, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
7:7
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Teplice
ASK Lovosice - LFP
2.liga sk.A, 8. kolo
Sobota 9. listopad 2019, 13:15, SH Krupka
Florbal Teplice
2:7
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
Florbal Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny
2.liga sk.A, 10. kolo
Sobota 23. listopad 2019, 9:00, SH Krupka
Florbal Jirkov
2:20
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Jirkov
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 10. kolo
Sobota 23. listopad 2019, 13:15, SH Krupka

prosinec 2019

Florbal Teplice
4:8
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
Florbal Teplice
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
2.liga sk.A, 12. kolo
Sobota 7. prosinec 2019, 9:00, SH SportLife centrum Rumburk
DDM Dynamo Teplice
5:4
Florbal Teplice
DDM Dynamo Teplice
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 12. kolo
Sobota 7. prosinec 2019, 13:15, SH SportLife centrum Rumburk

leden 2020

BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
6:10
Florbal Teplice
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 14. kolo
Sobota 4. leden 2020, 11:50, Městská SH Louny
Florbal Teplice
3:6
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
2.liga sk.A, 14. kolo
Sobota 4. leden 2020, 14:40, Městská SH Louny

únor 2020

ASK Lovosice - LFP
2:8
Florbal Teplice
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 18. kolo
Neděle 23. únor 2020, 9:00, SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov
Florbal Teplice
7:7
FBC Vipers Most
Florbal Teplice
FBC Vipers Most
2.liga sk.A, 18. kolo
Neděle 23. únor 2020, 11:50, SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov

březen 2020

FBC Vipers Most
14.3.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
FBC Vipers Most
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 20. kolo
Sobota 14. březen 2020, 10:00, SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
14.3.
sobota
Florbal Teplice
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
Florbal Teplice
2.liga sk.A, 20. kolo
Sobota 14. březen 2020, 11:30, SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov
Florbal Teplice
21.3.
sobota
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
Florbal Teplice
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L
2.liga sk.A, 22. kolo
Sobota 21. březen 2020, 10:25, SH Kadaň
Florbal Teplice
21.3.
sobota
Florbal Chomutov B
Florbal Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B
2.liga sk.A, 22. kolo
Sobota 21. březen 2020, 14:40, SH Kadaň